7ª CORRIDA RÚSTICA DO COLÉGIO TIRADENTES DE IJUÍ - 2023

DIA: 05 DE AGOSTO DE 2023

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL DOS 5 KM

1

346

RODRIGO RAMBO PETRI

ACELCOR

G

00:17:40

00:03:32

2

748

ALEX RAMOS

ANR/UNIMED

B

00:17:59

00:03:35

3

148

LUAN KAIQUE DA LUZ DE MOURA

T202 / ANR

A

00:18:18

00:03:39

4

372

CÁSSIO MATURANA

Alto Nível

G

00:18:24

00:03:40

5

701

JOSÉ ORLAN LOPES DA SILVA

R4H

F

00:19:01

00:03:48

6

878

ALISSON DIAS

CCI

E

00:19:14

00:03:50

7

80

VICTOR DEBESAITIS

T102/MSCANR

B

00:19:43

00:03:56

8

364

JEAN CARLOS LIS

T203/AltoN.

D

00:19:54

00:03:58

9

262

LAURENCE PINTO SANTOS

LPSRUN

D

00:20:14

00:04:02

10

721

CARLOS GOHL

T203/Alto N.

D

00:20:17

00:04:03

11

125

MARLON EDUARDO MARTINS

AugustoPest

A

00:20:21

00:04:04

12

17

ELEOMAR ANTONIO DE SOUZA

T101/MX RUN

G

00:20:29

00:04:05

13

343

C- EDUARDO MULLER DE SOUZA

Caibat‚

A

00:20:34

00:04:06

14

120

A- PEDRO SOUTO MENEZES

CTBM-SA

A

00:20:38

00:04:07

15

563

PAULO ROBERTO MASSMANN

CORRECAR

F

00:20:47

00:04:09

16

598

A- LORENZO OBREGON

T201 / CTBM

A

00:20:54

00:04:10

17

674

GILBERTO DA SILVA

T103 / Run4

F

00:21:03

00:04:12

18

681

JEFERSON TIAGO NIEDVETZKI

Ajuricaba

E

00:21:10

00:04:14

19

510

A- CARLOS EDUARDO GAIST FERNANDES

CTBM S.A.

A

00:21:26

00:04:17

20

462

FELIX PEREIRA

T203/27øGAC

B

00:21:28

00:04:17

21

373

A- ÁLVARO MAYER DA SILVA

CTBM-SA

A

00:21:35

00:04:19

22

806

ROBERTO VAN RIEL WEBER

Ijuí

E

00:21:43

00:04:20

23

747

A- KAUAN CONTE MAINARDI

Iju¡

A

00:21:48

00:04:21

24

100

A- JOÇO GABRIEL ZAMBERLAN DOS S.

T201 / CTBM

A

00:21:58

00:04:23

25

422

A- MATHEUS FOGGIATO BRAIDA

CTBM SMaria

A

00:22:00

00:04:24

26

174

IGOR PINTO JUNIOR

ACELCOR

C

00:22:02

00:04:24

27

496

GLAUBER DE ALMEIDA NUNES

Iju¡

A

00:22:22

00:04:28

28

586

DONATO DREHER

Pilates SGyn

G

00:22:27

00:04:29

29

882

A- IGOR DE ALMEIDA

CTBM-SA

A

00:22:32

00:04:30

30

294

C- EDSON ROBERTO DE SOUZA SCHWERZ

T102/MS CAR

F

00:22:37

00:04:31

31

334

GIOVANI LUIS GIROTTO

T103 / CTBM

H

00:22:40

00:04:32

32

145

JOEL DOS SANTOS SATHES

SuperLINASSI

J

00:22:48

00:04:33

33

206

A- ARTHUR SANTOS FELIX

CTBM Caxias

A

00:22:51

00:04:34

34

186

DENILSON RODRIGUES RAMIRES

SuperLINASSI

G

00:22:55

00:04:35

35

143

MATEUS MEDEIROS SCHNEIDER

G.C.Ibirub 

B

00:23:00

00:04:36

36

53

DENISE RAQUEL KAISEKAMP

T101/MX RUN

S

00:23:14

00:04:38

37

128

RAFAEL DE SOUZA PAROLIN

T101/MX RUN

D

00:23:24

00:04:40

38

469

MATHEUS GELATI PASCOAL

G7 RUNNING

C

00:23:27

00:04:41

39

789

JEAN KAUE DA SILVA CHAVES

ACEHOR RUN.

A

00:23:29

00:04:41

40

49

ADAO CARON CAMBRAIA

AndreHA/CCI

H

00:23:35

00:04:43

41

508

A- CAUÃ MACHADO HOBUSS

CTBM-SG

A

00:23:38

00:04:43

42

366

A- DOUGLAS CORDEIRO REMELING

CTBM S. G

A

00:23:40

00:04:44

43

347

VONEI SCHNEIDER

T102 / Anita

I

00:23:42

00:04:44

44

232

A- RAFAEL BIONDO LONGHI

CTBM Caxias

A

00:23:44

00:04:44

45

150

JOSÉ VALDEMAR DA SILVEIRA

J.R.FITNES

I

00:23:48

00:04:45

46

550

ROQUE ANTÔNIO PROTTI

T202 / CCI

J

00:23:52

00:04:46

47

752

HENRIQUE LENTZ BAGETTI

Ijuí

B

00:23:58

00:04:47

48

551

FELIPE DE ALMEIDA

T203

F

00:24:01

00:04:48

49

727

DIEGO RODRIGO DIEL

G7 Running

F

00:24:05

00:04:49

50

351

LEONARDO GUEDES DE SOUZA ALVES

27º GAC

C

00:24:08

00:04:49

51

705

SÉRGIO CORRÒA DILL

EASA

I

00:24:14

00:04:50

52

513

ALEX MARQUESIN EICKHOFF

AJURICABA

B

00:24:17

00:04:51

53

20

ADEMIR RELLY

Panambi

H

00:24:19

00:04:51

54

239

JOAO GUILHERME BENETTI BONMANN

T202

A

00:24:22

00:04:52

55

720

MATHEUS POMPEO DE MATTOS

CCI

D

00:24:25

00:04:53

56

214

A- WILLIAM GUSTAVO ROSINKE G.

T302 / CTBM

A

00:24:28

00:04:53

57

680

A- THIAGO MISSIO DE FREITAS

CTBM-SA

A

00:24:30

00:04:54

58

672

EDEGAR CEZARIO DE MOURA

Marathon

D

00:24:32

00:04:54

59

130

A- GUSTAVO DUARTE FRàES

T201 / CTBM

A

00:24:34

00:04:54

60

62

C- VINICIOS RODRIGUES DA ROSA

T103 / CTBM

F

00:24:36

00:04:55

61

211

RAFAEL BOENO LIMA

Iju¡

A

00:24:38

00:04:55

62

798

C- JOÃO VITOR GONÇALVES

T201

A

00:24:43

00:04:56

63

875

C- FELIPE DANIEL K. LEWANDOVSKI

Nova Ramada

A

00:24:46

00:04:57

64

319

ADRIANO COSTA DOS SANTOS

Bagual CFit

E

00:24:52

00:04:58

65

210

GUILHERME MORAIS

Ijuí

B

00:24:54

00:04:58

66

48

DIEIZON FERNANDES DE JESUS

T203 / CCI

D

00:25:01

00:05:00

67

25

C- VANDERLEI RUPP HAMMARSTRON

T203 / CCI

J

00:25:03

00:05:00

68

299

LEANDRO VAN RIEL WEBER

T103

C

00:25:05

00:05:01

69

75

VILSON DE SOUZA

T102/Marath

H

00:25:08

00:05:01

70

81

OSMAR DROPPA

T201 / CCI

I

00:25:12

00:05:02

71

561

BRUNA DE SOUZA MEGGOLARO

UFSM

O

00:25:14

00:05:02

72

361

ARTHUR LUIS PINTO

ACELCOR

A

00:25:16

00:05:03

73

137

ILDEFONSO VIEIRA DA COSTA

RUNNERS

L

00:25:19

00:05:03

74

353

A- GABRIEL LUIZ PEDRONI DE MORI

CTBM Caxias

A

00:25:21

00:05:04

75

198

JOSÉ LUIZ PEREIRA MARTINS

T203/Alto N

H

00:25:24

00:05:04

76

383

JULIANA TOAZZA CHECHI

Alto Nível

V

00:25:26

00:05:05

77

154

ARISON DEZORDI BIOLCHI

CCI

B

00:25:28

00:05:05

78

528

SUELEN RAUGUST

T203/AltoN.

R

00:25:30

00:05:06

79

449

A- KAYAN DIORGE SCHšTZ

T201 / CTBM

A

00:25:32

00:05:06

80

377

A- LORENZO DOS SANTOS GAI

T103

A

00:25:33

00:05:06

81

131

C- ERICO SILVA FROES

T201 / CTBM

G

00:25:37

00:05:07

82

10

ROBERTO CESAR BERNARDO

T101/MX RUN

F

00:25:39

00:05:07

83

349

MATEUS MONERO SCHNEIDER

T102 / Anita

A

00:25:41

00:05:08

84

337

B- GABRIELA GELATTI

CTBM-SA

O

00:25:42

00:05:08

85

419

A- PEDRO HENRIQUE FERRAZ MILANI

CTBM SMaria

A

00:25:45

00:05:09

86

50

MARLI TERESINHA BARRO

T102/Marath

T

00:25:47

00:05:09

87

757

HENRIQUE HAMMARSTROM

CCI 201

G

00:25:49

00:05:09

88

396

KENNY SCHULZ

T203 / CCI

E

00:25:52

00:05:10

89

562

BERNARDO BENDER

CORRECAR

E

00:25:54

00:05:10

90

368

LEONARDO BUENO MARTINS

Ijuí

D

00:25:57

00:05:11

91

247

A- DAVI DE ARAUJO FREITAS

CTBM Caxias

A

00:25:59

00:05:11

92

357

A- CALEBE DA SILVA MACHADO.

T101 / CTBM

A

00:26:00

00:05:12

93

254

MARLON DEMIAN RIBEIRO

FlaCruzAlta

C

00:26:01

00:05:12

94

204

TIAGO MIGUEL KLEIN FAISTEL

Faistel

D

00:26:03

00:05:12

95

695

MATEUS MARTINS

AugustoPest

C

00:26:06

00:05:13

96

490

A- THIAGO NOGUEIRA PEREIRA

CTBM

A

00:26:09

00:05:13

97

671

JOSÉ EDUARDO DA ROSA TERRA

G.C.Ibiruba

A

00:26:11

00:05:14

98

208

FERNANDO DE LIMA

T203 / CCI

F

00:26:21

00:05:16

99

704

MAURICIO CELLA LENCINA SILVA

G.C. Ibirub 

D

00:26:23

00:05:16

100

126

MATHEUS HANSEN MEDEIROS

MX RUNNER

C

00:26:26

00:05:17

101

390

RAQUEL CRISTINA MARCHEZAN

Catuipe

T

00:26:30

00:05:18

102

358

AMANDA RODRIGUES RORATTO

BagualC.Fit

P

00:26:32

00:05:18

103

807

TIAGO FABRIN SCHNEIDER

RUN 4 LIFE

B

00:26:37

00:05:19

104

171

PAULO ROSA GOBBO

Med Forma

H

00:26:40

00:05:20

105

47

D- DILCE MARIA GOLLER

T102

V

00:26:43

00:05:20

106

315

A- ERIC FABIANO LIMA DA CRUZ

Santo Ângelo

A

00:26:45

00:05:21

107

359

ROGERIO MAZZURANA RORATTO

G7 RUNNING

H

00:26:49

00:05:21

108

142

C- GIAN CARLOS TIECKER

T201

C

00:26:55

00:05:23

109

149

ARIEL TAUAN RUVER WACHTER

T101

D

00:26:58

00:05:23

110

421

A- FERNANDO GIRARDON BRUNING

CTBM SMaria

A

00:27:00

00:05:24

111

416

A- THIAGO DA SILVA SEEGER

CTBM SMaria

A

00:27:03

00:05:24

112

698

VINÍCIUS VARGAS ROSSI

T303 / CTBM

A

00:27:06

00:05:25

113

340

HENRIQUE FRANCISCO LOPES DICKEL

T301 / CTBM

B

00:27:10

00:05:26

114

216

B- MANUELA KOMMERS SCHULZ

T201 / ILSA

O

00:27:13

00:05:26

115

268

ELISANGELA PFEIFFER TABILLE

T203/Alto N

T

00:27:16

00:05:27

116

476

FABIAN MARTINELLI GONÇALVES

G7 RUNNING

D

00:27:18

00:05:27

117

424

A- JOÇO LUÍS MACHADO DA S.JUNIOR

CTBM SMaria

A

00:27:20

00:05:28

118

293

A- TIAGO SCARIOT DE PAULA

CTBM Caxias

A

00:27:21

00:05:28

119

124

A- NICOLAS LOTTERMANN PEDOT

T103 / CTBM

A

00:27:23

00:05:28

120

177

C- ROGERIO POHLMANN

T103/RUN4L.

G

00:27:25

00:05:29

121

415

A- HENRIQUE VALIM SILVEIRA

CTBM SMaria

A

00:27:27

00:05:29

122

444

MÁRCIO JORGE SCHUTZ

T201 / CCI

I

00:27:29

00:05:29

123

876

A- GUILHERME FLORES DA ROSA

CTBM Caxias

A

00:27:32

00:05:30

124

116

DANUBIA LOPES DE C. DOS SANTOS

G.C.Ibirubá

S

00:27:34

00:05:30

125

689

CARLA ADRIANA CEZAR AQUILLA

CCI IJUí

U

00:27:37

00:05:31

126

179

A- OTAVIO PERINI DE MELLO

T301 / CTBM

A

00:27:41

00:05:32

127

45

C- HUMBERTO ANDRE RODRIGUES LUCCA

T201 / CTBM

H

00:27:43

00:05:32

128

67

JEFERSON PERUSSATTO

T102/Marath

I

00:27:45

00:05:33

129

76

A- FELIPE BARASUOL THOME DA CRUZ

T203 / CTBM

A

00:27:47

00:05:33

130

489

JULIANA RODRIGUES BORGES

SuperLINASSI

S

00:27:52

00:05:34

131

526

GUILHERME RUCKS MEGIER

G7 Running

C

00:27:53

00:05:34

132

18

MARIANA HELOIZA DE SOUZA

T101/MX RUN

O

00:27:55

00:05:35

133

733

A- VICTOR WEISS

CTBM Iju¡

A

00:27:58

00:05:35

134

580

EVERALDO DE CARVALHO VIANNA

Cruz Alta

H

00:28:00

00:05:36

135

9

TIAGO DALLA ROSA

AABB

F

00:28:02

00:05:36

136

693

ELICEU ROBERTO CAVALARI SANTOS

CCI

I

00:28:05

00:05:37

137

685

A- GABRIEL FERNANDES ARAÚJO

CTBM S. G

A

00:28:08

00:05:37

138

587

DAMIANA CAMARGO

B£falosTeam

P

00:28:11

00:05:38

139

734

EMERSON SILVEIRA LUNARDI

ACEHOR

D

00:28:14

00:05:38

140

1

MONICA CARINE URNAU ANKLAM

T101/MX RUN

S

00:28:16

00:05:39

141

735

ÁUREO LUIZ SIMON

G7Running

I

00:28:19

00:05:39

142

98

VANIO WILSMANN DOS SANTOS

G.C.Ibirub 

F

00:28:21

00:05:40

143

425

A- ANDREI CAETANO DA VEIGA

CTBM SMaria

A

00:28:24

00:05:40

144

401

NESTOR MAZZAROLO

G7 RUNNING

J

00:28:26

00:05:41

145

479

ANDRIS IVAN KUMPEL

Florian¢polis

C

00:28:28

00:05:41

146

256

A- AUGUSTO KAHL SCHLINDWEIN

Girua

A

00:28:30

00:05:42

147

542

ALCEU RAFFAELLI

Raffaelli R

G

00:28:34

00:05:42

148

37

CLEIR MOSSINI

T102/Marath

X

00:28:38

00:05:43

149

768

HERBI DINEI KLEIN

E. New Life

G

00:28:40

00:05:44

150

32

HENRIQUE DA ROSA SOBRINHO

Alto Nível

E

00:28:43

00:05:44

151

724

VANESSA KINETZ BRANDAO

G7 RUNNING

Q

00:28:46

00:05:45

152

552

D- EDUARDA MOUSQUER LOBLEIN

A.E.doCorpo

P

00:28:48

00:05:45

153

255

FILIPE DA SILVA RUPP

Ijuí

A

00:28:50

00:05:46

154

205

A- PEDRO HENRIQUE GAMBIN

CTBM Caxias

A

00:28:52

00:05:46

155

719

A- JOÃO VITOR DE ANDRADE HERMANN

CTBM Caxias

A

00:28:55

00:05:47

156

413

ALEXANDRA MERTEN DATSCH

G7 RUNNING

T

00:28:57

00:05:47

157

694

VIVIANE DE OLIVEIRA EVANGELISTA

G7 RUNNING

U

00:28:58

00:05:47

158

524

A- PEDRO OTµVIO SANTIN ZANATTA

CTBM / S.G.

A

00:29:02

00:05:48

159

133

RAQUEL FORTES MAZZAROLO

CCI

T

00:29:03

00:05:48

160

156

D- LOIVA CLENICE SCHROER

T303/100Lim

V

00:29:07

00:05:49

161

897

A- GUSTAVO SOARES MARQUES

CTBM Iju¡

A

00:29:09

00:05:49

162

522

A- OTÁVIO AUGUSTO PERALTA GRIMM

CTBM-Iju¡

A

00:29:11

00:05:50

163

892

SANDRA PELISSON SCHERER

CCi

U

00:29:15

00:05:51

164

35

VALDEMAR ROSA DA SILVA

T203 / CCI

K

00:29:18

00:05:51

165

4

ROBERTA SCHERER

T101/MX RUN

W

00:29:23

00:05:52

166

203

GELSON FABIO BRUM

CCI

I

00:29:25

00:05:53

167

506

A- THOMÁS ANTÔNIO S. DE OLIVEIRA

CTBM / S.G.

A

00:29:27

00:05:53

168

51

MOISEANE PINHEIRO BRACHT

T101

S

00:29:30

00:05:54

169

234

C- FELIPE Y CASTRO

T103 / CTBM

G

00:29:32

00:05:54

170

773

MARCELO RONCATO

ACEHOR RUN.

C

00:29:35

00:05:55

171

547

C- CLAUDIOMIRO DOS SANTOS CORRÒA

T301 / CTBM

H

00:29:38

00:05:55

172

417

A- PEDRO HENRIQUE P. FIGUEIREDO

CTBM SMaria

A

00:29:40

00:05:56

173

381

A- DENNYÃ NASCIMENTO UMPIERRE

CTBM / S.G.

A

00:29:42

00:05:56

174

352

A- FLÁVIO HENRIQUE LOPES DICKEL

T301 / CTBM

A

00:29:44

00:05:56

175

21

A- VITOR ANSOLIN PISSININ

T102 / CTBM

A

00:29:46

00:05:57

176

502

A- JARDEL KAUAN R. BILEFETE

CTBM / S.G.

A

00:29:48

00:05:57

177

235

B- MARIA EDUARDA SUZIN PAVAN

CTBM Caxias

O

00:29:55

00:05:59

178

5

DIANA DA ROSA

T101/MX RUN

T

00:29:58

00:05:59

179

222

A- MATIAS DREWS

T302 / CTBM

A

00:30:00

00:06:00

180

411

A- FELIPE STEFENON RITTA

CTBM Caxias

A

00:30:05

00:06:01

181

70

B- RAFAELA MA€ALAI LšTZ

T201 / CTBM

O

00:30:09

00:06:01

182

801

A- EDUARDO SILVA SCHMITT

T203 / CTBM

A

00:30:13

00:06:02

183

385

B- NICOLE KAROLINA RIGHEZ

CTBM Caxias

O

00:30:14

00:06:02

184

459

IVAN EDUARDO METZ KUHNE

Ijuí

F

00:30:17

00:06:03

185

187

IVONE DE SOUZA RAMIRES

SuperLINASSI

W

00:30:20

00:06:04

186

88

CARINA TONIETO

G.C.Ibirub 

T

00:30:23

00:06:04

187

183

A- PEDRO LOUREIRO HICKENBICK

T101 / CTBM

A

00:30:25

00:06:05

188

602

B- DIULYA DE SOUZA PASCOAL

CTBM

O

00:30:27

00:06:05

189

215

D- JOICE ROSINKE CORACINI

T302 / CTBM

S

00:30:32

00:06:06

190

191

A- GABRIEL SANTANA CARIVALIS

T101 / CTBM

A

00:30:34

00:06:06

191

539

NARA LIDIANE BRUM

Cerro Largo

T

00:30:36

00:06:07

192

453

C- CELSO CORRÒA DILL

T301 / CCI

J

00:30:39

00:06:07

193

579

A- JOSÉ LUIZ RIBEIRO HALLBERG

Chiapetta

A

00:30:41

00:06:08

194

348

IARA TERESINHA MONERO SCHNEIDER

T102 / Anita

V

00:30:43

00:06:08

195

354

JULIANA AOZANE DA ROSA

G7 RUNNING

S

00:30:46

00:06:09

196

548

JANICE FREITAG

Alto N¡vel

Q

00:30:50

00:06:10

197

89

MARISA BOTTEGGA KLOH

G.C.Ibirubá 

V

00:30:53

00:06:10

198

445

CARLA LUIZA MACAGNAN

Andr‚Herther

Q

00:30:58

00:06:11

199

326

A- MARCO ANTONIO P. TEIXEIRA

T202

A

00:30:59

00:06:11

200

14

LEONICE MADALENA DE SOUZA

T101/MX RUN

T

00:31:02

00:06:12

201

180

A- LORENZO GABRIEL SCHMIDT HERTER

T302 / CTBM

A

00:31:04

00:06:12

202

494

A- GABRIEL DA SILVA FERRAZ

São Gabriel

A

00:31:06

00:06:13

203

139

A- JOÃO WITOR WINCK COSTA

T303 / CTBM

A

00:31:08

00:06:13

204

885

A- FILIPI POZZATI ALOY

CTBM S.G

A

00:31:12

00:06:14

205

273

A- GABRIEL HENRIQUE BISCHOFF

T203

A

00:31:15

00:06:15

206

750

A- GUILHERME DA ROSA FRONER

T203

A

00:31:18

00:06:15

207

181

B- ANDRESSA COMPARSI CORRÒA

T301 / CTBM

O

00:31:20

00:06:16

208

24

MARIANA DORNELES EICKHOFF

Alto Nível

Q

00:31:23

00:06:16

209

243

LUCIMÉRI DOS ANJOS DA S. CORRÒA

T103 / CTBM

U

00:31:25

00:06:17

210

82

CLAUDETE DA SILVA MENSCH

MX RUNNER

V

00:31:28

00:06:17

211

696

VERONICA MENDES G™TZ MARTINS

AugustoPest

P

00:31:31

00:06:18

212

403

GENECI MAZZAROLO

G7 RUNNING

W

00:31:34

00:06:18

213

3

HELDER JOAQUIM ANKLAM

T101/MX RUN

G

00:31:36

00:06:19

214

213

A- FELIPE BOHMER TALAMINI

CTBM Caxias

A

00:31:39

00:06:19

215

209

KELLYN DE FREITAS

ACELCOR

Q

00:31:44

00:06:20

216

240

A- RAYKE EBERTZ TRONI DE OLIVEIRA

CTBM Caxias

A

00:31:46

00:06:21

217

589

JOEL MARCOS MšLLER

Ernestina

H

00:31:48

00:06:21

218

231

A- ANGELO ANTONIO BERMAM C. LIMA

T102 / CTBM

A

00:31:51

00:06:22

219

99

A- LUIS HENRIQUE DA CRUZ CERETTA

T301

A

00:31:53

00:06:22

220

39

ALINE REGINA DAPPER

T101/MX RUN

R

00:31:56

00:06:23

221

443

B- LUANA VIJAGRAN LOPES

CTBM S.G

O

00:31:58

00:06:23

222

332

A- VITOR MARIANO G. DOCKHORN

T303 / CTBM

A

00:32:00

00:06:24

223

464

GREICI ELOIZI CARVALHO

Marathon

Q

00:32:02

00:06:24

224

318

GIOVANE SCHOTT FREIDHEIM

Iju¡

A

00:32:04

00:06:24

225

667

FRANCIELE LUIZA DE LIMA MANICA

E. New Life

R

00:32:06

00:06:25

226

497

CLARICE MARLENE RUCKS MEGIER

T101/G7 Run

W

00:32:09

00:06:25

227

715

ALESANDRA SCHEUER

G7 Running

Q

00:32:11

00:06:26

228

484

C- ARLAN ROHENKOHL

T101

H

00:32:14

00:06:26

229

471

PEDRO ROBERTO MOCELLIN

T102

F

00:32:16

00:06:27

230

219

A- AURÉLIO LUIS GHEM GARCIA

T101

A

00:32:19

00:06:27

231

259

A- LORENZO SALTON RODRIGUES

T103

A

00:32:21

00:06:28

232

516

ANDR PEDRON LEVES

Iju¡

E

00:32:22

00:06:28

233

221

A- MATHEUS GABRIEL P.R. DA SILVA

CTBM

A

00:32:24

00:06:28

234

495

MÔNICA FR™HLICH BONI

NovoBarreiro

T

00:32:26

00:06:29

235

402

A- GUILLERMO RODRIGUES PIOVESAN

T302 / CTBM

A

00:32:28

00:06:29

236

157

LIRIA FATIMA RAMBO

T303/100Lim

U

00:32:30

00:06:30

237

732

EDUARDO FURIAN

Cruz Alta

H

00:32:32

00:06:30

238

763

C- MARCOS ROMERO DA SILVA

SantoAugust

E

00:32:36

00:06:31

239

360

B- DÉBORA MAIA PEREIRA

CTBM - S. G.

O

00:32:41

00:06:32

240

577

C- CASTELAR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

CTBM - SG

F

00:32:44

00:06:32

241

572

A- CÁSSIO ANTÔNIO P. DALTROZO

T101 / CTBM

A

00:32:48

00:06:33

242

316

A- ANIEL RIBEIRO ZADA

CTBM

A

00:32:50

00:06:34

243

749

LEANDRO NATAN CABRAL CORRENTE

T103 / CTBM

B

00:32:52

00:06:34

244

3

HELDER JOAQUIM ANKLAM

T101/MX RUN

G

00:32:56

00:06:35

245

324

A- ALEXANDER DOS SANTOS MOTTA

CTBM Caxias

A

00:33:00

00:06:36

246

147

A- KAUAN KARLINSKI RAKOSKI

T303 / CTBM

A

00:33:02

00:06:36

247

15

PALOMA KLEIN

T101/MX RUN

Q

00:33:05

00:06:37

248

101

C- JOÃO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS

T201 / CTBM

H

00:33:08

00:06:37

249

87

BERNARDO MATTIONI BOETTCHER

Ijuí

B

00:33:10

00:06:38

250

8

ALTAIR CECCATO

T101/MX RUN

J

00:33:13

00:06:38

251

16

ELISEU COSTA

CCI

L

00:33:17

00:06:39

252

196

MARCELO RAKOSKI

Iju¡

F

00:33:19

00:06:39

253

199

SAMANTHA TOSCANO DO LAGO

T203/Alto N

Q

00:33:21

00:06:40

254

369

A- ARTHUR SILVA SOARES

CTBM / S.G.

A

00:33:24

00:06:40

255

261

B- LUANA GABI VIANNA

CTBM-SA

O

00:33:26

00:06:41

256

688

CANAÇ FERREIRA

AugustoPest

A

00:33:27

00:06:41

257

350

VINICIUS MONERO SCHNEIDER

T102 / Anita

A

00:33:29

00:06:41

258

158

SANDI MOURA TASSOTI

T303/100Lim

R

00:33:31

00:06:42

259

470

A- EDUARDO DOS SANTOS PEUCKRT

T103

A

00:33:36

00:06:43

260

407

B- MANOELA NOAL BORGHETTI

T101 / CTBM

O

00:33:38

00:06:43

261

129

A- GABRIEL CRESTANI DA ROSA

T103 / CTBM

A

00:33:41

00:06:44

262

514

SANDRA REGINA BUENO COELHO

G7 Running

V

00:33:44

00:06:44

263

399

NILCIANE COPPATTI ZULPO

Ijuí

S

00:33:47

00:06:45

264

418

A- MIGUEL ANGELO MAURER ARBOITTE

CTBM SMaria

A

00:33:54

00:06:46

265

578

D- MARISA RIBEIRO HALLBERG

Chiapetta

S

00:33:57

00:06:47

266

684

A- PEDRO ROOS SIEBENEICHLER

Iju¡

A

00:33:59

00:06:47

267

122

B- ANA JULIA FRANCOIS

T203

O

00:34:01

00:06:48

268

446

A- JOÃO VITOR DAHM

T201 / CTBM

A

00:34:03

00:06:48

269

6

ROSANGELA MARIA FERRARI DE MATOS

T101/MX RUN

X

00:34:09

00:06:49

270

525

OSMAR MEGIER

G7 Running

J

00:34:12

00:06:50

271

504

VITORIA WONTROBA BANDEIRA

T203-AltoNív.

W

00:34:14

00:06:50

272

155

B- LARA CHRISTINA S.MITTELSTAEDT

T303 / CTBM

O

00:34:16

00:06:51

273

601

A- BERNARDO DE MELLO RODRIGUEZ

T202 / CTBM

A

00:34:18

00:06:51

274

374

MARIA MARILISE SULZBACH

T203/Alto N.

U

00:34:20

00:06:52

275

386

D- ANDRÉIA FERREIRA DE SOUZA

T203 / CTBM

T

00:34:23

00:06:52

276

26

NILSON LUIZ BOENO

CCI

H

00:34:27

00:06:53

277

66

MARIANE LANZARIN GEHM

Iju¡

P

00:34:29

00:06:53

278

473

CARMEN REGINA THEOBALD MACHADO

T103/G7 Run.

W

00:34:32

00:06:54

279

474

DEIZE FRANCIELE SOARES

G7 RUNNING

S

00:34:34

00:06:54

280

599

ALESSANDRO LOUISE MORAIS

Ijui

F

00:34:37

00:06:55

281

722

A- MATHEUS DA ROSA FRONER

Iju¡

A

00:34:40

00:06:56

282

2

ROSANGELA SIMONE DA ROS PETRY

T101/MX RUN

V

00:34:44

00:06:56

283

292

D- RUBIA NASCIMENTO SEIDEL LIRIO

T201

U

00:34:47

00:06:57

284

138

CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SAMPAIO

RUNNERS

T

00:34:49

00:06:57

285

92

JULIO ANSELMO BERWIG

T203 / CCI

M

00:34:51

00:06:58

286

726

EMILY DE FÁTIMA RODRIGUES RORATTO

Ijui

O

00:34:53

00:06:58

287

744

IURI LUAN KUNZLER

T102

C

00:34:56

00:06:59

288

434

B- SOPHIE MAINARDI RECH

CTBM SMaria

0

00:35:01

00:07:00

289

796

A- JOÃO VÍTOR BANDEIRA

T202

A

00:35:04

00:07:00

290

41

SABRINA FINATTO MACHADO

Frederico W.

S

00:35:09

00:07:01

291

308

C- CESAR VALENDORF OLIVEIRA

T202

I

00:35:13

00:07:02

292

507

B- EMMY SEIDEL KUNZ

T201

O

00:35:15

00:07:03

293

870

ANDREY DILL PROTTI

T202 / CCI

D

00:35:18

00:07:03

294

714

A- DANIEL PEDDE COMMANDEUR

T202 / CTBM

A

00:35:21

00:07:04

295

281

C- LEANDRO DREWS

T302

G

00:35:24

00:07:04

296

388

B- BRUNA CASA FISCHER

CTBM

O

00:35:27

00:07:05

297

518

ROSANE SCHULZ

Acehor

V

00:35:32

00:07:06

298

375

TELMO ELEMAR RAMOS ALVES

T203

H

00:35:34

00:07:06

299

394

FABIANA DEL FRARI SCHULZ

T203 / CCI

S

00:35:37

00:07:07

300

193

BRUNA MARTIN MACIEL PIRES

Beta Furlan

R

00:35:40

00:07:08

301

173

NEIVA MARIA LANG

T203

U

00:35:42

00:07:08

302

197

D- CLAUDIA ADRIANA B. DOS SANTOS

T203

U

00:35:45

00:07:09

303

267

B- ANTONELLA MIRON NISSOLA

CTBM Iju¡

O

00:35:47

00:07:09

304

454

A- ANDRÉ PAULO STRECK RENNER

T302 / CTBM

A

00:35:50

00:07:10

305

665

EDUARDO MARCON

E. New Life

D

00:35:55

00:07:11

306

371

A- GUSTAVO WALTER MANJABOSCO

T303 / CTBM

A

00:35:57

00:07:11

307

182

A- GABRIEL AOSANI PORTELLA

T303 / CTBM

A

00:35:59

00:07:11

308

430

B- GABRIELA FERNANDES BORIN

CTBM SMaria

O

00:36:05

00:07:13

309

788

CLEONICE DE SOUZA

ACEHOR RUN.

P

00:36:07

00:07:13

310

167

A- HENRIQUE SCHMIDT DA ROSA

T303 / CTBM

A

00:36:10

00:07:14

311

448

CLAUDIO RODRIGUES DA ROSA

G7 RUNNING

H

00:36:13

00:07:14

312

472

SUSANA MACIEL MšLLER

Ernestina

U

00:36:15

00:07:15

313

515

LIDIANARA FROHLICH

Chapecó/SC

Q

00:36:18

00:07:15

314

249

ANA LAURA BRAIDA BATISTA

T301 / CTBM

O

00:36:20

00:07:16

315

433

B- CAROLINA PIPPI TORRI

CTBM SMaria

O

00:36:23

00:07:16

316

657

ARIDES ALVES

E. New Life

F

00:36:29

00:07:17

317

400

A- NATHAN TAETTI POMINA

T103 CTBM

8

00:36:32

00:07:18

318

803

JOSÉ GABRIEL EBLING PASINATO

Cruz Alta

A

00:36:36

00:07:19

319

313

VILMAR KONAGESKI

T203 / CCI

L

00:36:38

00:07:19

320

592

A- GUILHERME KELLER COSTA

T103

A

00:36:41

00:07:20

321

23

SOLANGE BERTOLDO DORNELES

Alto N¡vel

V

00:36:45

00:07:21

322

72

A- VICENTE PASCHE HASS

T103 / CTBM

8

00:36:55

00:07:23

323

558

ELISANE DOBLER

T103

U

00:36:57

00:07:23

324

279

B- CAMILA SEIDEL LIRIO

T201 / CTBM

O

00:37:02

00:07:24

325

492

JULIANO ANDRE AMARAL

CTBM Caxias

H

00:37:05

00:07:25

326

564

A- TALLES HOLZ EBERHARDT

T202

A

00:37:11

00:07:26

327

805

A- CAUÃ FELIPE FENSKE

Iju¡

A

00:37:13

00:07:26

328

110

A- BRUNO FERNANDES MOREIRA

T102/CTBM

A

00:37:20

00:07:28

329

604

SALETI DE OLIVEIRA

RUN4lIFE

W

00:37:23

00:07:28

330

590

D- ALINE NOAL BORGHETTI

Panambi

T

00:37:28

00:07:29

331

342

MARIA APARECIDA WEIRICH

G7 Running

W

00:37:31

00:07:30

332

115

B- LUIZA PRZYLINSKI FISCHER

T303/CTBM

O

00:37:36

00:07:31

333

692

A- FÁBIO ENGERS DE ALMEIDA

T102 / CTBM

A

00:37:38

00:07:31

334

568

A- FRANCISCO FABRIN

T102 / CTBM

A

00:37:44

00:07:32

335

745

A- DAVI BACELAR FLORES

T102

A

00:37:48

00:07:33

336

485

DANIELE MARIA SCHšTZ

T201 / CCI

Q

00:37:51

00:07:34

337

412

JAQUELINE RAQUEL H. DOS SANTOS

T103/G7 Run.

T

00:37:53

00:07:34

338

596

VÂNIA BEATRIZ DA SILVA CORDEIRO

SuperLinassi

W

00:37:55

00:07:35

339

426

B- ISADORA IENSEN CHEROBINI

CTBM SMaria

O

00:37:58

00:07:35

340

420

B- LUIZA WOUTERS NASCIMENTO

CTBM SMaria

O

00:38:03

00:07:36

341

238

B- MILENA SCHNEIDER WIERCINSKI

CTBM Iju¡

O

00:38:05

00:07:37

342

85

B- MARIA EDUARDA BRISOLA SCHWERZ

CTBM

O

00:38:07

00:07:37

343

250

JEFERSON BATISTA

T301 CTBM

G

00:38:10

00:07:38

344

201

D- VIVIANE LANSARIN MEOTTI

T203

T

00:38:13

00:07:38

345

795

JÚLIO BARCAROLO DANTAS

Iju¡

8

00:38:15

00:07:39

346

588

CARMEN ANDERLE BORTOLINI

Tio Hugo

X

00:38:19

00:07:39

347

432

B- LAUREN WEBER DA SILVA

CTBM SMaria

O

00:38:22

00:07:40

348

429

B- ANITA WOUTERS NASCIMENTO

CTBM SMaria

O

00:38:26

00:07:41

349

323

ANDREIA GIRARDI WICHINHESKI

100 Limites

T

00:38:32

00:07:42

350

224

B- GIOVANNA MARCHEZAN ZAMBERLAN

T302 / CTBM

O

00:38:36

00:07:43

351

90

GABRIELLI VITORIA DOS S.PREDIGER

G.C. Ibirub 

P

00:38:39

00:07:43

352

676

DIENIFER MONIQUE E. DE PELLEGRIN

G.C. Ibirub 

R

00:38:45

00:07:45

353

764

CAMILA SCHNEIDER CAVALINI

T203

P

00:38:49

00:07:45

354

408

D- DENISE FRITZEN

T102/Marath

T

00:38:52

00:07:46

355

83

A- MATHEUS GABRIEL W. DO ROSARIO

T102

A

00:38:55

00:07:47

356

486

D- CLEDIR DE OLIVEIRA SCHšTZ

T201 / CCI

W

00:38:57

00:07:47

357

42

EVERTON SZAKURA

T102/Marath

D

00:39:00

00:07:48

358

708

D- DAIANE ZORZAN

Chiapetta

T

00:39:06

00:07:49

359

314

ERENITA KONAGESKI

T203 / CCI

X

00:39:08

00:07:49

360

40

VERONICA SALETE LISCOSKI

T102/Marath

W

00:39:11

00:07:50

361

447

ELISABETE CAMARGO DA ROSA

G7 RUNNING

V

00:39:13

00:07:50

362

799

C- LAIRTON CORRÒA ROSA

T 301/ CTBM

H

00:39:15

00:07:51

363

556

FRANCIÉLI TELLES DE ANDRADE

Cruz Alta

U

00:39:33

00:07:54

364

12

MICHELE DE OLIVEIRA BERNARDO

T101/MX RUN

S

00:39:35

00:07:55

365

686

B- MANOELA MERGEN HEBERLE

CTBM

O

00:39:37

00:07:55

366

543

A- CAUÃ GUILHERME WILDNER

T201 / CTBM

A

00:39:39

00:07:55

367

328

A- MARCOS GABRIEL MARTINI HAERTER

T201

A

00:39:42

00:07:56

368

503

B- JÚLIA EDUARDA BRUINSMA NOLL

T202 / CTBM

O

00:39:43

00:07:56

369

767

B- LUISA GABRIELA PETTER

T201

O

00:39:56

00:07:59

370

751

B- TANIELI DA CRUZ DA SILVA

T203

O

00:39:58

00:07:59

371

212

B- ISABELA HAUSCHILD TRENTINI

T102

O

00:40:05

00:08:01

372

111

A- OTAVIO AMARAL ROSA

T301 / CTBM

A

00:40:11

00:08:02

373

320

D- HELOISA DE JESUS HAMMARSTRON

T203 - CCI

P

00:40:14

00:08:02

374

91

MARIA ONIRA BOENO

CCI

T

00:40:16

00:08:03

375

758

IRACI BERTOTTI

CCI 201

W

00:40:20

00:08:04

376

363

ELISETE FABRIM

T203/AltoN.

T

00:40:25

00:08:05

377

160

A- OTAVIO STUMM FRANCOIS

T301

A

00:40:35

00:08:07

378

384

B- ANA CAROLINA P. MICHELOTTI

CTBM / S.G.

O

00:40:39

00:08:07

379

736

MARIA EDUARDA MARTINS SIMON

G7Running

O

00:40:53

00:08:10

380

488

B- RAÍSSA MANUELA PINHEIRO

T202 / CTBM

O

00:40:56

00:08:11

381

195

B- VITORIA MITTELSTAEDT

T302

O

00:40:59

00:08:11

382

289

A- VÍTOR ROSA LEMES GON€ALVES

T303 / CTBM

A

00:41:02

00:08:12

383

344

A- ESTÒVÇO CARVALHO DUTRA

CTBM

A

00:41:04

00:08:12

384

228

A- TIAGO GABRIEL KONRAD

T103

A

00:41:06

00:08:13

385

679

ELISA DE JESUS

G7 RUNNING

T

00:41:12

00:08:14

386

300

B- ANA LUIZA ZILLMER

T202

O

00:41:16

00:08:15

387

11

LUIZA ROBERTA BERNARDO

T101/MX RUN

O

00:41:19

00:08:15

388

762

ROSEANA RIGO

G7 Running

V

00:41:23

00:08:16

389

93

NATALIA BARBOSA BERWIG

T203 / CCI

O

00:41:32

00:08:18

390

97

A- JOÇO LORENZO SCHUBERT

T101 / CTBM

A

00:41:40

00:08:20

391

161

B- MARCELA CAROLINE OSS

T202

O

00:41:43

00:08:20

392

295

JULINHO BRUNO SMANIOTTO

T102

I

00:41:49

00:08:21

393

217

B- NATALIA PERTILE

T202 / CTBM

O

00:41:52

00:08:22

394

603

B- JULIA MILCZAREK LOPES

T101 / CTBM

O

00:41:55

00:08:23

395

455

B- IZADORA LANGENDORF KOCH

CTBM S.G

O

00:42:07

00:08:25

396

584

B- LAURA VALENTE

T302

O

00:42:15

00:08:27

397

880

MARIA INÒS KREMER RIQUINHO

T203

W

00:42:21

00:08:28

398

553

ROSELEI UDICH

Up Academia

T

00:42:26

00:08:29

399

264

B- LUÍSA DOBBERT MAZUI

T301 / CTBM

O

00:42:29

00:08:29

400

54

B- IASMIM SANTOS GIOVELLI

T202 / CTBM

O

00:42:37

00:08:31

401

794

JEFERSON LUIZ DA SILVA

turma 302

G

00:42:40

00:08:32

402

582

D- MAGALI FRANCO

Catu¡pe

V

00:42:43

00:08:32

403

121

B- GABRIELA DINKOSKI HEBERLE

T303 / CTBM

O

00:42:47

00:08:33

404

242

EDUARDO YABIKU DE ANDRADE

T301 / CTBM

A

00:42:49

00:08:33

405

540

B- MARIA ISABEL LEFLE DLUZNIEWSKI

T301 / CTBM

O

00:42:54

00:08:34

406

478

B- GIOVANA CORRÊA

T103 / CTBM

O

00:42:57

00:08:35

407

38

LENIR DE FATIMA ALVES DA ROCHA

T102 / MILA

X

00:43:00

00:08:36

408

245

B- ANDRESSA SCHNEIDER STUDT

T302 / CTBM

O

00:43:21

00:08:40

409

336

A- CAUÃ FRIDHEIN HERTER

T301 / CTBM

A

00:43:25

00:08:41

410

270

BRUNA DOS SANTOS SMANIOTTO

T103

P

00:43:32

00:08:42

411

519

B- VALENTINA SCHNEIDER CAVALINI

T203

O

00:43:35

00:08:43

412

664

SIMONE MORAIS DOS SANTOS

E. New Life

Q

00:43:49

00:08:45

413

874

A- SOLON COPETTI BURMANN

Iju¡

A

00:43:53

00:08:46

414

382

A- JOÃO PEDRO AGOSTINI MARCHIORO

CTBM Iju¡

A

00:43:59

00:08:47

415

717

A- TULIO RAVANELLO

Turma 203

A

00:44:02

00:08:48

416

244

B- FERNANDA ADRIANA B.DOS SANTOS

T203

O

00:44:05

00:08:49

417

341

A- ARTHUR HENRIQUE DONATO

CTBM

A

00:44:09

00:08:49

418

697

A- ARTHUR DALL?OGLIO FLECK

T202 / CTBM

A

00:44:15

00:08:51

419

570

B- ALINE LUÍSA MAINARDI OURIQUE

T202 / CTBM

O

00:44:18

00:08:51

420

146

B- NICOLE FAORO KAIBER

T103 / CTBM

O

00:44:21

00:08:52

421

738

ROCHELLE A F THEODORO LUNARDI

ACEHOR

R

00:44:28

00:08:53

422

772

VANTOIR FREITAG

ACEHOR RUN.

F

00:44:30

00:08:54

423

108

A- LORENZO BENETTI

T203

A

00:44:40

00:08:56

424

537

B- THAIS SCHVAN ZAWASKI

CTBM

O

00:44:47

00:08:57

425

52

A- DAVI WESENDONCK STALSCHUSS

T201 / CTBM

A

00:44:52

00:08:58

426

237

C- AMARILDO KAIBER

T103 / CTMB

H

00:44:56

00:08:59

427

481

B- GABRIELA DONATTO NASCIMENTO

T101

O

00:44:58

00:08:59

428

387

B- ISABELLA MIOLA

T203 / CTBM

O

00:45:04

00:09:00

429

22

B- RAFAELA SCHWERZ BERTI

T202 / CTBM

O

00:45:06

00:09:01

430

663

LARISSA KRUGER DE CORDOVA

E. New Life

S

00:45:09

00:09:01

431

362

SILVIA REGINA DAS NEVES GIROTTO

T103 / CTBM

V

00:45:15

00:09:03

432

269

D- ALEXANDRA PATRÖCIA B. SCHWERZ

T102

T

00:45:39

00:09:07

433

687

MARIA CLARA FERREIRA MACHADO

T203

O

00:45:42

00:09:08

434

58

B- BRENDA PESSIN THOMAS

T102 / CTBM

O

00:45:44

00:09:08

435

391

B- ANA CAROLINA DE ALMEIDA LOPES

CTBM S.G

O

00:45:46

00:09:09

436

594

CAROLINA MARIELI ATAIDE

T101

Q

00:45:51

00:09:10

437

716

B- DIULLYA KREUNING DE OLIVEIRA

CTBM

O

00:45:55

00:09:11

438

595

HENRIQUE FERNANDO NECHEL

T101

D

00:46:00

00:09:12

439

103

B- MARIA EDUARDA DE SOUZA WALTER

T303

O

00:46:07

00:09:13

440

159

B- FERNANDA FRACARO

T301 / CTBM

O

00:46:10

00:09:14

441

144

B- GABRIELA SOARES GARCIA

CTBM Iju¡

O

00:47:16

00:09:27

442

541

B- YASMIN FRAN€A GARCIA

T301 / CTBM

O

00:47:18

00:09:27

443

64

MARA FATIMA BERNARDI PADILHA

T101/MX RUN

X

00:47:20

00:09:28

444

65

MERI TEREZINHA BERNARDI PADILHA

T101/MX RUN

W

00:47:23

00:09:28

445

884

JOÃO VITOR STEINHORST SANTI

27 GAC

A

00:47:27

00:09:29

446

662

MARIA EMILIA KRUGER DOS SANTOS

E. New Life

Q

00:47:39

00:09:31

447

730

SANDRA BILIBIO FURIAN

Cruz Alta

U

00:48:40

00:09:44

448

104

MARCIA ANDREA D. DE SOUZA WALTER

T303 / CTBM

V

00:48:43

00:09:44

449

113

AMANDA VEIGA DOS SANTOS

T203 / CTBM

O

00:48:57

00:09:47

450

112

DANIEL FERNANDES

T203 / CTBM

B

00:49:00

00:09:48

451

265

B- FERNANDA PIZZONI

T103

0

00:49:05

00:09:49

452

397

B- LAÖSA BOHN SCHEUERMANN

T103 / CTBM

O

00:49:08

00:09:49

453

530

B- JÚLIA MAICÁ DALL'AQUA GIORDANI

CTBM-Iju¡

O

00:49:14

00:09:50

454

533

B- MARIANA GASPARY LOPES

T202

O

00:49:17

00:09:51

455

200

B- ANA JULIA MEOTTI

T203

O

00:49:20

00:09:52

456

393

TÁBATHA HOFFMANN GRETSCHMANN

T103/AlKaibe

0

00:49:22

00:09:52

457

236

D- GRACIELA FAORO KAIBER

T103 / CTMB

U

00:49:25

00:09:53

458

491

BRUNA LETICIA SQUIZANI BERNARDI

T303/CTBM

S

00:49:27

00:09:53

459

392

B- NATHÁLIA DE VARGAS AGOSTINI

T203

O

00:49:33

00:09:54

460

274

B- GABRIELE MARIA SORIA

T303

O

00:49:36

00:09:55

461

678

CLARA BECK PELOZZO

G7 RUNNING

Q

00:49:44

00:09:56

462

86

A- GUILHERME DA SILVA F.CARVALHO

Cruz Alta

A

00:49:58

00:09:59

463

487

JÚLIO CASTRO

CTBM

A

00:50:45

00:10:09

464

896

A- TAYLOR EDUARDO SOARES MARQUES

Iju¡

A

00:50:48

00:10:09

465

278

A- GUSTAVO ARLAN DE SIQUEIRA

T302 / CTBM

A

00:50:56

00:10:11

466

141

B- SOFIA DE JESUS STAATS

T302 / CTBM

O

00:50:58

00:10:11

467

169

A- JOÃO PEDRO TOALDO PATZ

T303 / CTBM

A

00:51:00

00:10:12

468

310

D- TAÍS RAQUEL GARROS CALEGARI

T302 / CTBM

U

00:51:02

00:10:12

469

311

C- OSCAR LUÖS CALEGARI

T302 / CTBM

G

00:51:05

00:10:13

470

881

CINTIA BEATRIZ TEIXEIRA HERMANN

Jóia

O

00:51:08

00:10:13

471

544

B- ISABELLA DO NASCIMENTO VALRIO

CTBM

O

00:51:11

00:10:14

472

406

B- RAFAELA GARCIA DE JESUS

CTBM

O

00:51:51

00:10:22

473

109

B- JULIANA FAREZIN PETTENON

T102/CTBM

O

00:52:13

00:10:26

474

69

B- VICTORIA DE BRANCO WEISS

T103 / CTBM

O

00:52:16

00:10:27

475

153

B- LAURA SILVEIRA FELIPIN

T203

O

00:53:30

00:10:42

476

317

B- KRISLEY CARR MALAQUIAS

T203

O

00:53:34

00:10:42

477

338

B- MARIA EDUARDA P. DE ALMEIDA

T202 / CTBM

O

00:53:45

00:10:45

478

765

B- MARIANE BORCHARTT WELFER

T102

O

00:53:47

00:10:45

479

571

MANOELLA HUTH EICKHOFF

T203 / CTBM

O

00:53:50

00:10:46

480

189

A- HENRIQUE DOS REIS

T302 / CTBM

A

00:53:52

00:10:46

481

331

B- MARIA AUGUSTA LUDWIG DAMA

T302 / CTBM

O

00:53:55

00:10:47

482

123

B- MAYARA TAINA GIRARDI

T303

O

00:53:57

00:10:47

483

277

LAUREN BRAIDA BATISTA

T301 / CTBM

T

00:54:00

00:10:48

484

127

D- DÉBORA FERREIRA DUARTE

T201 / CTBM

T

00:54:40

00:10:56

485

33

IVETE CLARA MAIER

T101/MX RUN

V

00:55:12

00:11:02

486

34

ROSI BERNICH ATAIDE

T101/MX RUN

V

00:55:17

00:11:03

PREMIAÇÃO GERAL MASCULINO

1

346

RODRIGO RAMBO PETRI

ACELCOR

G

00:17:40

00:03:32

2

748

ALEX RAMOS

ANR/UNIMED

B

00:17:59

00:03:35

3

148

LUAN KAIQUE DA LUZ DE MOURA

T202 / ANR

A

00:18:18

00:03:39

4

372

CÁSSIO MATURANA

Alto Nível

G

00:18:24

00:03:40

5

701

JOSÉ ORLAN LOPES DA SILVA

R4H

F

00:19:01

00:03:48

PREMIAÇÃO GERAL FEMININO

1

53

DENISE RAQUEL KAISEKAMP

T101/MX RUN

S

00:23:14

00:04:38

2

561

BRUNA DE SOUZA MEGGOLARO

UFSM

O

00:25:14

00:05:02

3

383

JULIANA TOAZZA CHECHI

Alto Nível

V

00:25:26

00:05:05

4

528

SUELEN RAUGUST

T203/AltoN.

R

00:25:30

00:05:06

5

337

B- GABRIELA GELATTI

CTBM-SA

O

00:25:42

00:05:08

PREMIAÇÃO DAS CATEGORIAS DOS 5 KM

A- MASCULINO- 5 km - Nascidos entre 2004 a 2007 - 16 a 19 anos

1

125

MARLON EDUARDO MARTINS

AugustoPest

A

00:20:21

00:04:04

2

343

C- EDUARDO MULLER DE SOUZA

Caibat‚

A

00:20:34

00:04:06

3

120

A- PEDRO SOUTO MENEZES

CTBM-SA

A

00:20:38

00:04:07

4

598

A- LORENZO OBREGON

T201 / CTBM

A

00:20:54

00:04:10

5

510

A- CARLOS EDUARDO GAIST FERNANDES

CTBM S.A.

A

00:21:26

00:04:17

6

373

A- ÁLVARO MAYER DA SILVA

CTBM-SA

A

00:21:35

00:04:19

7

747

A- KAUAN CONTE MAINARDI

Iju¡

A

00:21:48

00:04:21

8

100

A- JOÇO GABRIEL ZAMBERLAN DOS S.

T201 / CTBM

A

00:21:58

00:04:23

9

422

A- MATHEUS FOGGIATO BRAIDA

CTBM SMaria

A

00:22:00

00:04:24

10

496

GLAUBER DE ALMEIDA NUNES

Iju¡

A

00:22:22

00:04:28

11

882

A- IGOR DE ALMEIDA

CTBM-SA

A

00:22:32

00:04:30

12

206

A- ARTHUR SANTOS FELIX

CTBM Caxias

A

00:22:51

00:04:34

13

789

JEAN KAUE DA SILVA CHAVES

ACEHOR RUN.

A

00:23:29

00:04:41

14

508

A- CAUÃ MACHADO HOBUSS

CTBM-SG

A

00:23:38

00:04:43

15

366

A- DOUGLAS CORDEIRO REMELING

CTBM S. G

A

00:23:40

00:04:44

16

232

A- RAFAEL BIONDO LONGHI

CTBM Caxias

A

00:23:44

00:04:44

17

239

JOAO GUILHERME BENETTI BONMANN

T202

A

00:24:22

00:04:52

18

214

A- WILLIAM GUSTAVO ROSINKE G.

T302 / CTBM

A

00:24:28

00:04:53

19

680

A- THIAGO MISSIO DE FREITAS

CTBM-SA

A

00:24:30

00:04:54

20

130

A- GUSTAVO DUARTE FRàES

T201 / CTBM

A

00:24:34

00:04:54

21

211

RAFAEL BOENO LIMA

Iju¡

A

00:24:38

00:04:55

22

798

C- JOÃO VITOR GONÇALVES

T201

A

00:24:43

00:04:56

23

875

C- FELIPE DANIEL K. LEWANDOVSKI

Nova Ramada

A

00:24:46

00:04:57

24

361

ARTHUR LUIS PINTO

ACELCOR

A

00:25:16

00:05:03

25

353

A- GABRIEL LUIZ PEDRONI DE MORI

CTBM Caxias

A

00:25:21

00:05:04

26

449

A- KAYAN DIORGE SCHšTZ

T201 / CTBM

A

00:25:32

00:05:06

27

377

A- LORENZO DOS SANTOS GAI

T103

A

00:25:33

00:05:06

28

349

MATEUS MONERO SCHNEIDER

T102 / Anita

A

00:25:41

00:05:08

29

419

A- PEDRO HENRIQUE FERRAZ MILANI

CTBM SMaria

A

00:25:45

00:05:09

30

247

A- DAVI DE ARAUJO FREITAS

CTBM Caxias

A

00:25:59

00:05:11

31

357

A- CALEBE DA SILVA MACHADO.

T101 / CTBM

A

00:26:00

00:05:12

32

490

A- THIAGO NOGUEIRA PEREIRA

CTBM

A

00:26:09

00:05:13

33

671

JOSÉ EDUARDO DA ROSA TERRA

G.C.Ibiruba

A

00:26:11

00:05:14

34

315

A- ERIC FABIANO LIMA DA CRUZ

Santo Ângelo

A

00:26:45

00:05:21

35

421

A- FERNANDO GIRARDON BRUNING

CTBM SMaria

A

00:27:00

00:05:24

36

416

A- THIAGO DA SILVA SEEGER

CTBM SMaria

A

00:27:03

00:05:24

37

698

VINÍCIUS VARGAS ROSSI

T303 / CTBM

A

00:27:06

00:05:25

38

424

A- JOÇO LUÍS MACHADO DA S.JUNIOR

CTBM SMaria

A

00:27:20

00:05:28

39

293

A- TIAGO SCARIOT DE PAULA

CTBM Caxias

A

00:27:21

00:05:28

40

124

A- NICOLAS LOTTERMANN PEDOT

T103 / CTBM

A

00:27:23

00:05:28

41

415

A- HENRIQUE VALIM SILVEIRA

CTBM SMaria

A

00:27:27

00:05:29

42

876

A- GUILHERME FLORES DA ROSA

CTBM Caxias

A

00:27:32

00:05:30

43

179

A- OTAVIO PERINI DE MELLO

T301 / CTBM

A

00:27:41

00:05:32

44

76

A- FELIPE BARASUOL THOME DA CRUZ

T203 / CTBM

A

00:27:47

00:05:33

45

733

A- VICTOR WEISS

CTBM Iju¡

A

00:27:58

00:05:35

46

685

A- GABRIEL FERNANDES ARAÚJO

CTBM S. G

A

00:28:08

00:05:37

47

425

A- ANDREI CAETANO DA VEIGA

CTBM SMaria

A

00:28:24

00:05:40

48

256

A- AUGUSTO KAHL SCHLINDWEIN

Girua

A

00:28:30

00:05:42

49

255

FILIPE DA SILVA RUPP

Ijuí

A

00:28:50

00:05:46

50

205

A- PEDRO HENRIQUE GAMBIN

CTBM Caxias

A

00:28:52

00:05:46

51

719

A- JOÃO VITOR DE ANDRADE HERMANN

CTBM Caxias

A

00:28:55

00:05:47

52

524

A- PEDRO OTµVIO SANTIN ZANATTA

CTBM / S.G.

A

00:29:02

00:05:48

53

897

A- GUSTAVO SOARES MARQUES

CTBM Iju¡

A

00:29:09

00:05:49

54

522

A- OTÁVIO AUGUSTO PERALTA GRIMM

CTBM-Iju¡

A

00:29:11

00:05:50

55

506

A- THOMÁS ANTÔNIO S. DE OLIVEIRA

CTBM / S.G.

A

00:29:27

00:05:53

56

417

A- PEDRO HENRIQUE P. FIGUEIREDO

CTBM SMaria

A

00:29:40

00:05:56

57

381

A- DENNYÃ NASCIMENTO UMPIERRE

CTBM / S.G.

A

00:29:42

00:05:56

58

352

A- FLÁVIO HENRIQUE LOPES DICKEL

T301 / CTBM

A

00:29:44

00:05:56

59

21

A- VITOR ANSOLIN PISSININ

T102 / CTBM

A

00:29:46

00:05:57

60

502

A- JARDEL KAUAN R. BILEFETE

CTBM / S.G.

A

00:29:48

00:05:57

61

222

A- MATIAS DREWS

T302 / CTBM

A

00:30:00

00:06:00

62

411

A- FELIPE STEFENON RITTA

CTBM Caxias

A

00:30:05

00:06:01

63

801

A- EDUARDO SILVA SCHMITT

T203 / CTBM

A

00:30:13

00:06:02

64

183

A- PEDRO LOUREIRO HICKENBICK

T101 / CTBM

A

00:30:25

00:06:05

65

191

A- GABRIEL SANTANA CARIVALIS

T101 / CTBM

A

00:30:34

00:06:06

66

579

A- JOSÉ LUIZ RIBEIRO HALLBERG

Chiapetta

A

00:30:41

00:06:08

67

326

A- MARCO ANTONIO P. TEIXEIRA

T202

A

00:30:59

00:06:11

68

180

A- LORENZO GABRIEL SCHMIDT HERTER

T302 / CTBM

A

00:31:04

00:06:12

69

494

A- GABRIEL DA SILVA FERRAZ

São Gabriel

A

00:31:06

00:06:13

70

139

A- JOÃO WITOR WINCK COSTA

T303 / CTBM

A

00:31:08

00:06:13

71

885

A- FILIPI POZZATI ALOY

CTBM S.G

A

00:31:12

00:06:14

72

273

A- GABRIEL HENRIQUE BISCHOFF

T203

A

00:31:15

00:06:15

73

750

A- GUILHERME DA ROSA FRONER

T203

A

00:31:18

00:06:15

74

213

A- FELIPE BOHMER TALAMINI

CTBM Caxias

A

00:31:39

00:06:19

75

240

A- RAYKE EBERTZ TRONI DE OLIVEIRA

CTBM Caxias

A

00:31:46

00:06:21

76

231

A- ANGELO ANTONIO BERMAM C. LIMA

T102 / CTBM

A

00:31:51

00:06:22

77

99

A- LUIS HENRIQUE DA CRUZ CERETTA

T301

A

00:31:53

00:06:22

78

332

A- VITOR MARIANO G. DOCKHORN

T303 / CTBM

A

00:32:00

00:06:24

79

318

GIOVANE SCHOTT FREIDHEIM

Iju¡

A

00:32:04

00:06:24

80

219

A- AURÉLIO LUIS GHEM GARCIA

T101

A

00:32:19

00:06:27

81

259

A- LORENZO SALTON RODRIGUES

T103

A

00:32:21

00:06:28

82

221

A- MATHEUS GABRIEL P.R. DA SILVA

CTBM

A

00:32:24

00:06:28

83

402

A- GUILLERMO RODRIGUES PIOVESAN

T302 / CTBM

A

00:32:28

00:06:29

84

572

A- CÁSSIO ANTÔNIO P. DALTROZO

T101 / CTBM

A

00:32:48

00:06:33

85

316

A- ANIEL RIBEIRO ZADA

CTBM

A

00:32:50

00:06:34

86

324

A- ALEXANDER DOS SANTOS MOTTA

CTBM Caxias

A

00:33:00

00:06:36

87

147

A- KAUAN KARLINSKI RAKOSKI