================================================================================================

CORRIDA BOMBEIROS DE TAQUARA

                 03/07/2022 – TAQUARA      

         ================================================================================================

 

                                                       RESULTADO DA PROVA DE 10 KM

         ================================================================================================

 

10 KM MASC

 

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

40

LUCAS RADTKE

M

28

M2529

-

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:32:34

2

149

SIDINEI RODRIGUES PADILHA

M

38

M3539

-

.

SAPIRANGA

00:35:38

3

498

GILIARDI PRESTES

M

25

M2529

-

.

.

00:35:44

 

 

10 KM FEM

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

154

BRUNA MARQUES

F

36

F3539

-

.

IBI ARAM

00:44:11

2

104

SUELEN FERREIRA

F

30

F3034

-

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:44:38

3

133

GIOVANA SCHEIN KUHN

F

49

F4549

-

.

AD MOVERE

00:45:01

 

 

10 KM BOMBEIRO MASC

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

26

VINICIUS CARLOS SCHIRMER

M

31

M3034

1

.

BOMBEIROS TAQUARA

00:39:19

2

20

NICOLAS CASTRO

M

29

M2529

1

.

LIFEGUARD-RS / RUNNERS

00:39:32

3

12

LEONARDO FERNANDO WINK

M

28

M2529

2

.

CANDELARIA

00:40:40

4

9

RENAN COSTA DA CRUZ

M

26

M2529

3

.

CBMRS/ABM

00:40:53

5

34

IVAN PEREIRA

M

33

M3034

2

.

PORTO ALEGRE

00:41:38

6

1

DEOCLIDES SILVA DA ROSA

M

46

M4549

1

.

TAQUARA

00:42:32

7

69

THIAGO KOLINSKI SILVA

M

44

M4044

1

.

CBMRS/ABM

00:42:53

8

84

JOAO CARLOS DA SILVEIRA PRADO

M

54

M5054

1

.

SAPIRANGA

00:46:04

9

18

DAYKER H. DE LOS SANTOS VIEIRA

M

29

M2529

4

.

CBMRS/ABM

00:46:48

10

35

ESTEVAN ALEXSANDER FERNANDES

M

33

M3034

3

.

CANOAS

00:49:17

11

88

NATANAEL NARDES DOS SANTOS

M

56

M5599

1

.

FISIORUN

00:49:34

12

75

LUIS FERNANDO CARVALHO DA ROSA

M

48

M4549

2

.

SEM LIMITES

00:50:47

13

92

ERON LUIS PINTO PESSOA

M

60

M5599

2

.

FISIORUN

00:53:31

14

36

JULIANO SOARES SODRE

M

33

M3034

4

.

TAQUARA

00:56:05

 

 

 

10 KM BOMBEIRO FEM

 

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

 

1

102

RAYANA CONTREIRAS DE SOUZA

 

F

29

F2529

1

.

CANOAS

01:05:09

 

MASCULINO DE 18 ATÉ 24 ANOS

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

489

LUIZ FERNANDO CAMARGO

M

19

M1824

S

.

.

00:41:12

2

4

LUCAS ANDRE RENCK

M

22

M1824

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:53:54

 

 

MASCULINO DE 25 ATÉ 29 ANOS

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

11

MATHEUS PORTELA

M

27

M2529

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:39:43

2

9

RENAN COSTA DA CRUZ

M

26

M2529

S

.

CBMRS/ABM

00:40:53

3

6

GABRIEL RAMISON

M

25

M2529

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:43:32

4

18

DAYKER HENRIQUE DE LOS SANTOS VIEIRA

M

29

M2529

S

.

CBMRS/ABM

00:46:48

5

7

RODRIGO DE MATTOS DE OLIVEIRA

M

26

M2529

S

.

FISIORUN

00:47:58

6

151

RAFAEL BRANDO

M

28

M2529

S

.

CACHOEIRINHA

00:48:33

7

8

BRUNO MESQUITA NUNES

M

26

M2529

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:48:38

8

13

BRAULIO DE LACOSTA BATILANI

M

28

M2529

S

.

FISIORUN

00:49:12

9

14

JAN LUC TAVARES

M

28

M2529

S

.

FISIORUN

00:52:22

10

16

WESLEY ROBERT STORMOVSKI FERREIRA

M

28

M2529

S

.

FOLK UNIFORMES

00:52:25

11

21

GABRIEL ARAUJO BRAGANCA

M

29

M2529

S

.

PAROBE

00:59:03

12

17

MARCUS VINICIUS DA SILVA

M

29

M2529

S

.

FISIORUN

00:59:55

 

 

 

MASCULINO DE 30 ATÉ 34 ANOS

 

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

 

1

23

VINICIOS PACHECO

M

30

M3034

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:37:58

 

2

495

BRUNO PEREIRA DE DEUS

M

31

 

 

 

SAPIRANGA

00:40:15

 

3

25

SIDIMAR PIMENTEL SARAIVA

M

31

M3034

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:41:04

 

4

34

IVAN PEREIRA

M

33

M3034

S

.

PORTO ALEGRE

00:41:38

 

5

152

LUIS CARLOS ROSSA DOS SANTOS

M

33

M3034

S

.

PAROBE

00:42:55

 

6

739

DEIVID PEREIRA GOMES

M

32

 

 

 

LUCAS RADCK

00:43:08

 

7

160

ROMULO RODRIGUES DA SILVA

M

34

M3034

S

.

TRES COROAS

00:43:24

 

8

33

UILIAN BRUST

M

33

M3034

S

.

INVICTO

00:46:17

 

9

31

VINICIUS BOHRER

M

33

M3034

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:47:07

 

10

22

ATANAEL DE SOUZA BISCHOFF

M

30

M3034

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:48:08

 

11

35

ESTEVAN ALEXSANDER FERNANDES

M

33

M3034

S

.

CANOAS

00:49:17

 

12

29

TOBIAS ESPINOSA

M

32

M3034

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:49:40

 

13

39

RODRIGO SCHROER

M

34

M3034

S

.

INVICTO

00:52:01

 

14

24

DOUGLAS ALECSANDRO PEREIRA

M

30

M3034

S

.

TRES COROAS

00:58:16

 

 

MASCULINO DE 35 ATÉ 39 ANOS

 

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

 

1

158

PAULO H. DOS SANTOS BARBOSA

M

38

M3539

S

.

BRIGADA MILITAR

00:37:08

 

2

157

DIEGO PIELUHOWSKI MINHO

M

39

M3539

S

.

FILA

00:39:37

 

3

153

LEANDRO MARQUES

M

38

M3539

S

.

IBI ARAM

00:40:55

 

4

155

GILSON DE OLIVEIRA

M

36

M3539

S

.

LENTOS e VIOLENTOS

00:42:10

 

5

51

ISRAEL LEANDRO MARCOS

M

38

M3539

S

.

FISIORUN/PERSONAL ISAC

00:43:03

 

6

56

EVANDRO CARLOS DE MELO

M

39

M3539

S

.

FISIORUN

00:43:29

 

7

44

RONALDO ADRIANO DA SILVA

M

36

M3539

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:43:32

 

8

42

DIEGO KOLRAHUSCH

M

35

M3539

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:44:23

 

9

46

FLAVIO JORDANI

M

36

M3539

S

.

SUN RUNNERS

00:45:00

 

10

60

CARLOS FREDERICO LAUTERT

M

39

M3539

S

.

ARMENIA RUNNERS TAQUARI

00:45:01

 

11

45

HENRIQUE GERHARD

M

36

M3539

S

.

TAQUARA

00:46:34

 

12

55

LUIZ CARLOS ZORN

M

39

M3539

S

.

ML MIX RUN

00:47:12

 

13

52

PAULO EDUARDO BOFF

M

38

M3539

S

.

ML MIX RUN

00:48:36

 

14

53

EBERSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

M

38

M3539

S

.

TAQUARA

00:50:22

 

15

43

DIEGO SOARES

M

36

 

 

 

FISIORUN

00:50:35

 

16

58

ISAC MACHADO MANOEL

M

39

M3539

S

.

FISIORUN

00:51:24

 

17

41

ROGES GHESLA

M

35

M3539

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:52:06

 

18

50

DIEGO ASSIS

M

37

M3539

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:54:32

 

19

57

JOSUE NANTAL

M

39

M3539

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:54:32

 

20

59

ANDRE BERTI

M

39

M3539

S

.

FISIORUN

00:54:49

 

21

490

JORGE LEANDRO DA SILVA

M

35

M3539

S

.

.

01:14:03

 

 

 

MASCULINO DE 40 ATÉ 44 ANOS

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

488

JOAO RONALDO DA SILVA MARTINS

M

44

M4044

S

.

.

00:35:50

2

65

ROBERTO CEZAR FELIPPE

M

41

M4044

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:37:38

3

64

PABLO ROSA

M

41

M4044

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:38:04

4

61

FABRICIO NOGUEIRA SANTIAGO

M

40

M4044

S

.

WAKANDA TRIATHLON

00:39:09

5

69

THIAGO KOLINSKI SILVA

M

44

M4044

S

.

CBMRS/ABM

00:42:53

6

63

GABRIEL MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA

M

40

M4044

S

.

G7

00:43:20

7

67

DANIEL FERRONATO

M

42

M4044

S

.

01 FERRONATO

00:43:25

8

62

ALEXANDRO SILVA

M

40

M4044

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:50:03

9

68

EVERTON CORREA

M

43

M4044

S

.

FISIORUN

00:52:14

10

66

CESAR AUGUSTO SCHMIDT

M

42

M4044

S

.

SAPIRANGA

00:55:32

 

 

MASCULINO DE 45 ATÉ 49 ANOS

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

70

ANDRE FELIPE OGG DA SILVA

M

45

M4549

S

.

ARNO SILVA / PROFISIO

00:39:39

2

1

DEOCLIDES SILVA DA ROSA

M

46

M4549

S

.

TAQUARA

00:42:32

3

73

ANDRE SOARES DE SOUZA

M

46

M4549

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:45:19

4

76

MARCELO DE LIMA

M

49

M4549

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:48:22

5

74

CARLOS FELIPE BAIERLE BANGEL

M

47

M4549

S

.

FISIORUN

00:49:13

6

75

LUIS FERNANDO CARVALHO DA ROSA

M

48

M4549

S

.

SEM LIMITES

00:50:47


 

 

 

MASCULINO DE 50 ATÉ 54 ANOS

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

77

LAZARO AZEVEDO

M

50

M5054

S

.

ML MIX RUN

00:41:09

2

84

JOAO CARLOS DA SILVEIRA PRADO

M

54

M5054

S

.

SAPIRANGA

00:46:04

3

83

ENIO ROBERTO WINKLER

M

53

M5054

S

.

FISIORUN

00:49:16

4

78

LEANDRO LAYDNER

M

50

M5054

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:49:17

5

81

NELSON ANTONIO DUTRA

M

52

M5054

S

.

SAO LEOPOLDO

00:55:06

6

79

EVANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO

M

50

M5054

S

.

TAQUARA

00:57:47

7

82

EDUARDO HOFFMANN

M

52

M5054

S

.

AD MOVERE

01:03:41

8

80

DANIEL PEREIRA KOLLET

M

51

M5054

S

.

AD MOVERE

01:04:08

 

 

MASCULINO DE 55 ATÉ 99 ANOS

 

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

 

1

94

ADELAR JAIR MULLER

M

61

M5599

S

.

AJMULLER

00:44:50

 

2

494

NILSON DOS SANTOS MACHADO

M

61

M5599

S

.

TRIATHLOM DA PRAIA

00:45:03

 

3

89

MARINALDO LUDOVICO DA SILVA

M

57

M5599

S

.

OJUARA

00:45:20

 

4

88

NATANAEL NARDES DOS SANTOS

M

56

M5599

S

.

FISIORUN

00:49:34

 

5

93

SERGIO SANDRI MOURA

M

60

M5599

S

.

INVICTO

00:51:04

 

6

91

JOSE LUCIO STEIN BARTH

M

60

M5599

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:51:23

 

7

87

FERNANDO MACHADO DE BITTENCOURT

M

55

M5599

S

.

CAMARA DE VEREADORES

00:53:14

 

8

92

ERON LUIS PINTO PESSOA

M

60

M5599

S

.

FISIORUN

00:53:31

 

9

86

JOEDI OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS

M

55

M5599

S

.

AD MOVERE

01:10:53

 

 

 

 

FEMININO DE 18 ATÉ 24 ANOS

 

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

 

1

98

BRUNA LUIZA THOMAS

F

21

F1824

S

.

FISIORUN

00:57:38

 

 

FEMININO DE 25 ATÉ 29 ANOS

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

493

GARCIANA DA SILVA MARTINS

F

28

F2529

S

.

.

00:52:10

2

100

MARIA CARDOSO PAULO

F

29

F2529

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:53:11

 

 

FEMININO DE 30 ATÉ 34 ANOS

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

107

LAURA KRUPP ENGELMANN

F

30

F3034

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:49:40

2

103

ALINE TAIANE DIEHL

F

30

F3034

S

.

INVICTO

00:51:57

3

106

BRUNA HELENA GOMES

F

30

F3034

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:54:42

4

108

ALINE PEREIRA

F

33

F3034

S

.

AD MOVERE

01:04:16

5

105

BARBARA FERNANDES

F

30

F3034

S

.

AD MOVERE

01:04:16

 

 

FEMININO DE 35 ATÉ 39 ANOS

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

97

ALINE TATIANA SCHIERHOLT

F

39

F3539

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:46:37

2

115

LILIANA REIS

F

36

F3539

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:47:48

3

113

SUELEN BALDEZ FAMOSO

F

36

F3539

S

.

CANELA

00:49:59

4

117

CASSIA MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA

F

36

F3539

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:50:27

5

118

SAMANTHA MULLER NUNES

F

39

F3539

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:50:45

6

119

GRAZIELA LOPES

F

39

F3539

S

.

GRAMADO

00:50:58

7

120

CARLA DOS SANTOS

F

39

F3539

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:54:24

8

111

SABRINA LUANA MARMETT

F

35

F3539

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:54:38

9

116

SIMONE ANDERSEN

F

36

F3539

S

.

FISIORUN

00:55:30

10

112

TACIANE ZGIERSKI

F

36

F3539

S

.

EMAGRECENTRO

00:55:53

11

114

JULIANA PAGLIARI KOETZ

F

36

F3539

S

.

FISIORUN

00:57:48

12

159

CLERIA LUZIA MARCA DIEL

F

37

F3539

S

.

FISIORUN

00:59:51

13

110

BRUNA SANTOS ANDRADE

F

35

F3539

S

.

AD MOVERE

01:04:17

14

121

CARINE DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO

F

39

F3539

S

.

AD MOVERE

01:10:48

 

 

 

FEMININO DE 40 ATÉ 44 ANOS

 

 

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

 

 

1

128

MARIEL HAUBERT

F

43

F4044

S

.

INVICTO

00:50:12

 

 

2

122

DEISERE DIANA SCHMITT

F

40

F4044

S

.

FISIORUN

00:52:14

 

 

3

125

CARLA DENISE GALLE

F

42

F4044

S

.

FISIORUN

00:52:44

 

 

4

124

LUCIANA SALAZAR

F

41

F4044

S

.

FISIORUN

01:01:32

 

 

5

127

PRISCILLA LACERDA

F

43

F4044

S

.

AD MOVERE

01:03:43

 

 

6

126

ANA PAULA VARGAS NOBRE

F

43

F4044

S

.

CAMPO BOM

01:07:47

 

 

7

129

ANGELICA SOARES

F

44

F4044

S

.

AD MOVERE

01:10:48

 

 

 

FEMININO DE 45 ATÉ 49 ANOS

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

130

INGRID GUISELA HILBERT

F

45

F4549

S

.

FISIORUN

00:49:34

2

131

ELIANE DE SOUZA DA SILVA

F

47

F4549

S

.

CAMPO BOM

00:50:48

3

132

FABIANA REGINA CARNIEL TONOLI

F

48

F4549

S

.

AD MOVERE

01:10:48

 

 

FEMININO DE 50 ATÉ 54 ANOS

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

738

OSELIA NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA

F

54

 

 

 

LUCAS RADCK

00:49:23

2

138

ROSALE EMMEL PRADO

F

54

F5054

S

.

SAPIRANGA

00:52:55

3

135

MONICA DALMINA

F

53

F5054

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:54:24

4

136

MARINES PESSOA

F

53

F5054

S

.

FISIORUN

00:56:05

5

137

MARTA BRUM

F

54

F5054

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:56:24

 

FEMININO DE 55 ATÉ 99 ANOS

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

144

ELIANE FISCHER

F

58

F5599

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:50:41

2

143

MARIA IEDA FERREIRA SOARES

F

58

F5599

S

.

ACADEMICA BOXN1

00:52:26

3

142

ZELIA MARIA KESSLER

F

58

F5599

S

.

PORTO ALEGRE

01:02:07

4

141

NAILDE NUNES DA SILVA

F

56

F5599

S

.

PORTO ALEGRE

01:02:29

5

148

NOEMIA RUKHABEN

F

67

F5599

S

.

PORTO ALEGRE

01:02:48

6

140

MARIA JUDITE POLO

F

55

F5599

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

01:03:43

7

145

ROSANA SCHEIN

F

59

F5599

S

.

AD MOVERE

01:08:52

8

146

VERA MARIA SOARES

F

61

F5599

S

.

AD MOVERE

01:09:24

 

 

               ================================================================================================

 

                                                       RESULTADO DA PROVA DE 5 KM

               ================================================================================================

 

 5 KM MASC

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

509

ANDERSON PATRICK BRAZ DAS NEVES

M

24

M2024

-

.

SUPERACAO DOIS IRMAOS

00:17:04

2

562

FABIO BUOSI BENIDES

M

41

M4044

-

.

PREFEITURA DE CAMPO BOM

00:17:30

3

557

DIEGO TELLES MODEL

M

40

M4044

-

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:18:14

  

5 KM FEM

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

630

EDUARDA LAUREANO

F

25

F2529

-

.

ML MIX RUN

00:20:56

2

681

MARISANGELA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA

F

42

F4044

-

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:21:32

3

640

CAROLINE RAMM SACON DE OLIVEIRA

F

29

F2529

-

.

ML MIX RUN

00:23:02

  

 

5KM BOMBEIRO FEM

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

692

ISABEL APARECIDA DA SILVA

F

47

F4549

1

.

PORTO ALEGRE

00:24:43

2

643

TAIS DE CAMPOS HEINECK

F

29

F2529

1

.

NOVA PETROPOLIS

00:26:04

3

628

LARISSA PERES DE OLIVEIRA

F

24

F2024

1

.

CBMRS/ABM

00:26:25

4

638

ANNY AMBROSIO DA SILVA SANTIAGO

F

28

F2529

2

.

WAKANDA TRIATHLON

00:26:32

5

632

DAIANE PEREIRA DA SILVA

F

26

F2529

3

.

BOMBEIRO MILITAR

00:29:19

6

645

FRANCIELE PRIETSCH OLIVEIRA

F

30

F3034

1

.

CBFBM 2022

00:30:53

7

625

HELEN LOPES NUNES

F

23

F2024

2

.

CBMRS/ABM

00:32:02

   

 

5 KM BOMBEIRO MASC

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

508

ARCE DE LEON BOTELHA GOTTLIEB

M

23

M2024

1

.

CBMRS/ABM

00:18:53

2

569

CARLOS OTAVIO LEMOS LOPES

M

43

M4044

1

.

CORPO DE BOMBEIROS - CBMRS

00:20:35

3

528

LEONARDO AIRES DA SILVA

M

32

M3034

1

.

ESTEIO

00:21:05

4

510

GUSTAVO MARQUES DOS SANTOS

M

24

M2024

2

.

PORTO ALEGRE

00:21:33

5

531

FELIPE PEREIRA DA SILVA

M

33

M3034

2

.

DOIS IRMAOS

00:21:51

6

521

THYAGO DA ROSA FERREIRA

M

29

M2529

1

.

CBMRS/ABM

00:22:44

7

581

JOSE LUIZ SILVA DOS SANTOS

M

46

M4549

1

.

CBMRS/ABM

00:23:57

8

497

SIDNEI RODRIGUES

M

49

M4549

2

.

TAQUARI

00:24:02

9

539

MARCOS VINICIUS SANTOS ERARTE

M

36

M3539

1

.

PORTO ALEGRE

00:24:40

10

525

RICARDO DE MATOS O. FILHO

M

31

M3034

3

.

CBMRS/ABM

00:26:25

11

734

ANDRE DE KAISER CARDOSO

M

30

M3034

4

.

GRAMADO

00:28:59

 

 

 

MASCULINO DE 16 ATÉ 19 ANOS

 

 

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

 

 

1

504

KAUE ZUCHINALI CRESTANI

M

19

M1619

S

.

FISIORUN

00:21:47

 

 

2

501

YURI ZUCHINALI CRESTANI

M

15

M0015

S

.

FISIORUN

00:24:03

 

 

3

503

BRENO NEGREIROS SANTOS

M

17

M1619

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:27:17

 

 

4

502

LUCAS MARQUES DA SILVA

M

16

M1619

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:33:36

 

 

  

MASCULINO DE 20 ATÉ 24 ANOS

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

510

GUSTAVO MARQUES DOS SANTOS

M

24

M2024

S

.

PORTO ALEGRE

00:21:33

2

507

ELIAN OSORIO MARQUES

M

22

M2024

S

.

IGREJINHA

00:22:42

  

 

MASCULINO DE 25 ATÉ 29 ANOS

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

520

ADRIEL ALAN ALVES

M

29

M2529

S

.

ARARICA

00:21:55

2

515

EDER DA SILVA

M

26

M2529

S

.

PAROBE

00:21:56

3

521

THYAGO DA ROSA FERREIRA

M

29

M2529

S

.

CBMRS/ABM

00:22:44

4

518

DOUGLAS FILZHUT PANDOLFO

M

27

M2529

S

.

ARARICA

00:22:50

5

519

JEFERSON LUAN GOTTSCHALK

M

29

M2529

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:24:37

6

513

MICHAEL MARTINS DA ROSA

M

26

M2529

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:25:01

7

517

AUGUSTO ZIMMER

M

27

M2529

S

.

FISIORUN

00:27:01

8

512

EVERTON LIMA DE MOURA

M

25

M2529

S

.

TAQUARA

00:27:59

9

516

LUIGI MIGUEL DE VERA DI FRANCO

M

26

M2529

S

.

TAQUARA

00:30:08

10

514

WILLIAM MARLON RENCK

M

26

M2529

S

.

BLOCO CIRURGICO ROLANTE

00:37:29

11

733

GABRIEL STORCK MOLLER

M

29

M2529

S

.

TAQUARA

00:37:35

 

  

MASCULINO DE 30 ATÉ 34 ANOS

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

536

VENANCIO CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA

M

34

M3034

S

.

ML MIX RUN

00:18:43

2

735

ADRIANO SILVEIRA COSTA

M

34

M3034

S

.

TAQUARA

00:18:55

3

535

MATEUS BENDER

M

34

M3034

S

.

FISIORUN

00:19:42

4

529

ROGERIO BATISTA

M

32

M3034

S

.

IGREJINHA

00:20:00

5

532

DIOGO CUNHA

M

33

M3034

S

.

ML MIX RUN

00:21:24

6

531

FELIPE PEREIRA DA SILVA

M

33

M3034

S

.

DOIS IRMAOS

00:21:51

7

523

RICARDO DIAS MACEDO

M

30

M3034

S

.

ESTANCIA VELHA

00:22:18

8

524

GIUSEPPE PISANO

M

31

M3034

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:23:31

9

530

MURILO HERRMANN

M

32

M3034

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:24:14

10

525

RICARDO DE MATOS OLIVEIRA FILHO

M

31

M3034

S

.

CBMRS/ABM

00:26:25

11

533

ANDRE EDUARDO TROMBETTA DA SILVA

M

33

M3034

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:27:24

12

527

VICTOR RITZEL DE MACEDO

M

32

M3034

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:28:35

 

 

MASCULINO DE 30 ATÉ 34 ANOS

 

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

 

13

734

ANDRE DE KAISER CARDOSO

M

30

M3034

S

.

GRAMADO

00:28:59

 

14

526

PAULO ROBERTO MARQUES JUNIOR

M

31

M3034

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:36:58

 

 

 

MASCULINO DE 35 ATÉ 39 ANOS

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

552

CHARLES MARCELO KINAST

M

39

M3539

S

.

ML MIX RUN

00:19:17

2

543

FABRICIO DIAS

M

36

M3539

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:19:21

3

547

CARLOS AUGUSTO KASSNER

M

38

M3539

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:20:37

4

545

MOACIR JOSE PEREIRA JUNIOR

M

37

M3539

S

.

FISIORUN

00:22:32

5

537

RAFAEL MARKS

M

35

M3539

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:22:51

6

540

MAIQUEL MEDEIROS DA SILVEIRA

M

36

M3539

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:23:09

7

539

MARCOS VINICIUS SANTOS ERARTE

M

36

M3539

S

.

PORTO ALEGRE

00:24:40

8

546

JORMAEL CORSO

M

37

M3539

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:25:44

9

541

JEFERSON RODRIGO SAFT

M

36

M3539

S

.

FISIORUN

00:26:27

10

554

RAMON STUMFF

M

39

M3539

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:26:48

11

549

FABIO WUNDER

M

38

M3539

S

.

FISIORUN

00:30:26

12

550

JEFFERSON LUIS OLIVEIRA LOPES

M

38

M3539

S

.

TAQUARA

00:31:23

13

544

JULIANO FELIPE DE FRAGA

M

37

M3539

S

.

FISIORUN

00:32:34

14

553

CLEOMAR RAMOS FLORES

M

39

M3539

S

.

TAQUARA

00:33:36

15

736

CLEOMAR JOAQUIM

M

35

M3539

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:35:01

16

555

RODRIGO DE BRITO CARVALHO

M

39

M3539

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:35:08

17

556

JORGE LEANDRO PACHECO

M

39

M3539

S

.

TAQUARA

00:36:43

 

  

MASCULINO DE 40 ATÉ 44 ANOS

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

575

MARCIO GARCIA

M

44

M4044

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:19:49

2

567

CLEBERSON FABIANO HENKEL

M

42

M4044

S

.

FISIORUN

00:21:23

3

560

JULIANO SCHUCH

M

41

M4044

S

.

INVICTO

00:22:57

4

574

MICHEL RAMBOR

M

44

M4044

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:23:33

5

558

TIAGO DE FIGUEIREDO

M

40

M4044

S

.

TAQUARA

00:24:14

6

568

JADERSON M. VIERA DOS SANTOS

M

42

M4044

S

.

FISIORUN

00:25:38

7

563

DIOVANI AGUSTO COLOMBO

M

42

M4044

S

.

TAQUARA

00:26:42

8

564

MICHAEL WESLEY DA SILVA

M

42

M4044

S

.

ML MIX RUN

00:27:20

9

561

JULIO CESAR DE FRAGA

M

41

M4044

S

.

TRES COROAS

00:28:20

10

570

FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA RIBAS

M

43

M4044

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:29:33

11

565

ALEXANDRE REBECHI

M

42

M4044

S

.

TAQUARA

00:30:20

12

573

JONILSON GRIGOLO DE LIMA

M

44

M4044

S

.

FISIORUN

00:35:00

 

 

MASCULINO DE 45 ATÉ 49 ANOS

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

583

GILMAR MULLER

M

46

M4549

S

.

FISIORUN

00:21:48

2

577

RODRIGO DANIEL KOHLRAUSCH

M

45

M4549

S

.

ML MIX RUN

00:22:12

3

584

EVAIR DORIZETE DA SILVA

M

46

M4549

S

.

FISIORUN

00:22:13

4

586

EVERTON ALEXANDRE BARROS

M

47

M4549

S

.

FISIORUN

00:23:19

5

581

JOSE LUIZ SILVA DOS SANTOS

M

46

M4549

S

.

CBMRS/ABM

00:23:57

6

497

SIDNEI RODRIGUES

M

49

M4549

S

.

TAQUARI

00:24:02

7

585

MARCO AURELIO BRAUN

M

47

M4549

S

.

FISIORUN

00:24:26

8

579

LEANDRO CRESTANI

M

45

M4549

S

.

FISIORUN

00:25:47

9

582

ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA FERRAZ

M

46

M4549

S

.

TAQUARA

00:28:32

10

589

GERSON EVANDRO STEYER

M

49

M4549

S

.

FISIORUN

00:34:02

11

587

MARCIO LUIS CARDOSO

M

48

M4549

S

.

FISIORUN

00:34:25

12

578

JEFFERSON MARCELO FULBER

M

45

M4549

S

.

JEFFERSON FULBER - TREIN.

00:49:08

  

 

MASCULINO DE 50 ATÉ 54 ANOS

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

601

JAIR ANTONIO GROMOSKI

M

54

M5054

S

.

SAPIRANGA

00:20:34

2

599

JORGE A AIRES DA SILVA

M

54

M5054

S

.

MAUA RUNNERS SL

00:21:21

3

594

MARCELO RAMOS RAYMUNDO

M

52

M5054

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:21:55

4

600

JOAO ELARIO HENKE

M

54

M5054

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:23:42

5

592

MARCELO SCHIMITH

M

51

M5054

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:24:03

6

591

EDUARDO PIRES CARNEIRO

M

50

M5054

S

.

TAQUARA

00:24:22

7

596

MARCELO COSTA MOZERLE

M

52

M5054

S

.

CACHOEIRINHA.

00:24:35

8

590

LISSANDRO MENDESSIQUEIRA

M

50

M5054

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:24:59

9

602

GILBERTO SCHEFFER BAUER

M

54

M5054

S

.

CAMPO BOM

00:25:20

10

737

SERGIO LUIZ ALVES GAJARDO

M

52

M5054

S

.

BOMBEIR SAO FRANCISCO DE PAULA

00:27:13

11

598

ERICO ARAUJO DE MOURA

M

53

M5054

S

.

TAQUARA

00:28:00

12

593

DAVI BENETTI

M

51

M5054

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:31:42

13

603

MARCELO ARAUJO FERREIRA

M

54

M5054

S

.

TAQUARA

00:34:32

  

 

MASCULINO DE 55 ATÉ 99 ANOS

Coloc.

Num.

Atleta

Sx.

Idd.

Faixa

F.E

C.

Equipe

Bruto

1

607

HENRIQUE PORTULAN

M

56

M5599

S

.

GRAMADO

00:21:14

2

614

JORGE MOACIR AIRES DA SILVA

M

62

M5599

S

.

MAUA RUNNERS SL

00:23:17

3

613

JORGE FREITAS FERRARI

M

62

M5599

S

.

FISIORUN

00:26:20

4

606

NILTON DA SILVA MARCELO

M

56

M5599

S

.

AD MOVERE

00:27:05

5

610

CLAUDIO HEDLER

M

59

M5599

S

.

FISIORUN

00:27:42

6

611

MILTON TAVARES DA SILVA

M

61

M5599

S

.

FISIORUN

00:28:08

7

608

JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA PORTELLA

M

57

M5599

S

.

LUCAS RADTKE

00:28:31

8

609

GERSON LUIZ DRESCH

M

57

M5599